Ashwagandha (Oil Soluble)

Ashwagandha (Oil Soluble)

1250 INR/Liter

Product Details:

  • Extract Type Solvent Extraction
  • Variety Other Herbal Extract
  • Part Other
  • Form Powder
  • Purity(%) 100%
  • Color Brown
  • Supply Ability : 10 Liter Per Day
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 1250 INR/Liter
  • 1 Liter

Product Specifications

  • Other
  • Other Herbal Extract
  • Powder
  • Brown
  • 100%
  • Solvent Extraction

Trade Information

  • KOLKATA
  • Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
  • 10 Liter Per Day
  • 12 Days
  • PET Bottles , Aluminium Bottles
  • All India

Product Description

Ashwagandha potent antioxidant properties help protect the skin against free radical damage and slow down the ageing process by firming up your skin for a more youthful look. Skincare: Ashwagandha stimulates DHEA, which is a precursor to both testosterone and estrogen and stimulates the production of natural skin oils
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'HERBAL EXTRACT (OIL SOLUBLE)' category



Back to top
AROMACARE HERBALS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.